Barcelona Citytrip Gracia Spain

Citytrip Gracia Review

Citytrip Gracia


Citytrip Gracia Review

Location : Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona, Spanien


Citytrip Gracia Review

Review of Citytrip Gracia

In unmittelbarer Nähe der Plaça Revolució, im bezaubernden Viertel Gracia, begrüßt Sie das Citytrip Gracia mit stilvollen minimalistischen Apartments mit kostenfreiem WLAN und einem Balkon mit Stadtblick. Der U-Bahnhof Fontana liegt nur 750 m entfernt.Jedes der klimatisierten Apartments des Citytrip Gracia verfügt über 1 Schlafzimmer, ein modernes Badezimmer und einen hellen Wohn-/Essbereich mit einem Flachbild-TV. Die Küchen sind mit einem Cerankochfeld, einem Backofen und einer Waschmaschine ausgestattet.Das Citytrip Gracia ist von Gràcias charakteristischen, kleinen Läden und Bars umgeben. Der farbenfrohe Nahrungsmittelmarkt von Abaceria befindet sich direkt auf der gegenüberliegenden Straßenseite und auch eine Auswahl internationaler Restaurants ist ganz in der Nähe zu finden.Von den U-Bahnhöfen Fontana und Diagonal gelangen Sie bequem ins Zentrum von Barcelona und vom FGC-Bahnhof von Gràcia trennt Sie ein 10-minütiger Spaziergang. Der Passeig de Gràcia Boulevard liegt 800 m entfernt.



Citytrip Gracia Review

Citytrip Gracia


Citytrip Gracia Review





Booking.com: Apartment Citytrip Gracia , Barcelona, Spain - 82 ...
Located just off Plaça Revolució Square in the charming Gràcia neighbourhood, Citytrip Gracia offers stylish minimalist apartments with free Wi-Fi and

Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona - Compare Deals
Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona Find deals up to 80% off. Lowest Price Guaranteed. Compare 72 other hotels near Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona (Spain).

Booking.com: Apartament Citytrip Gracia , Barcelona, Espanya - 83 ...
El Citytrip Gracia està situat al costat de la plaça de la Revolució, al barri de Gràcia, que presenta un ambient encantador.

Citytrip Barcelona Apartments | Apartment
Gràcia I - 1. Capacity: 4. total rooms: 1. Contact View details. Ramblas I - 1. Capacity: 4. total rooms: 1. © 1999 - 2012 Citytrip Barcelona email us:

Citytrip Gracia Apartments Barcelona Spain - Best discount hotel rates
Citytrip Gracia Apartments Barcelona : Instant Confirmation and low rates for Barcelona Citytrip Gracia Apartments with Agoda.

Apartament Citytrip Gracia in Barcelona from 90 - Rumbo
Apartament Citytrip Gracia - Photos of the hotel rooms - Map of the location of the hotel in Barcelona - Make a reservation at the hotel Citytrip Gracia in Rumbo

Citytrip Gracia - Bed and Breakfast Europe
Book directly with bed and breakfast Citytrip Gracia via Bed and Breakfast Europe.

Citytrip Gracia (Barcelona, Spain): See 6 Reviews and Traveller ...
Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona: See 6 traveller reviews, candid photos, and great deals for Citytrip Gracia, ranked #261 of 589 Speciality lodging in Barcelona and rated

Citytrip Gracia (Barcelona, Catalonia) - Apartment Reviews ...
Citytrip Gracia, Barcelona: See 5 traveller reviews, candid photos, and great deals for Citytrip Gracia, ranked #261 of 588 Speciality lodging in Barcelona and rated

Citytrip Gracia - Apartment Reviews, Deals - Barcelona, Spain ...
Citytrip Gracia in Barcelona, Spain: View TripAdvisor's unbiased reviews, photos, and special offers for Citytrip Gracia, #259 out of 588 Barcelona specialty lodging.

0 Response to "Barcelona Citytrip Gracia Spain"

Post a Comment